Сезон 2017. Команды.

Чемпионат Донецкой области по футболу. Сезон 2017.

«Сапфир»
(Краматорск)

 

  1. Непочатов Віталій Віталійович
  2. Денщик Роман Володимирович
  3. Плахін Данило   Андрійович
  4. Козлов Сергі Геннадійович
  5. Денисенко Максим      Сергійович
  6. Шихов Олександр Євгенович
  7. Ахалаія    Іраклі  Джемалович
  8. Лук’яненко Олексій      Юрійович
  9. Замарін Ілля Олександрович
  10. Фесенко Олександр Миколайович
  11. Кліменков Артем   Костянтинович
  12. Складнєв Дмитро      Сергійович
  13. Подольський Віталій          В’ячеславович
  14. Федоренко Сергій Володимирович
  15. Відіборов Дмитро      Олексійович
  16. Штучний Олексій     Володимирович
  17. Либа Сергій   Ігорович
  18. Ситник Олександр Сергійович
  19. Кузнєцов Олександр Євгенович
  20. Шелєхов Максим  Юрійович
  21. Вацюк Антон  Віталійович
  22. Тернових Едуард   Анатолійович
  23. Коршев Ігор    Ігоревич
  24. Мачулін Олександр Володимирович
  25. Вівденко Валерій      Володимирович

«Доброе поле»
(Доброполье)

  1. Ступак Артем Євгенович
  2. Булка Олександр Леонідович
  3. Слободянюк Артем Олександрович
  4. Заторський Максим Ігорович
  5. Завірющенко Андрій Борисович
  6. Завірющенко Андрій Андрійович
  7. Ричак Олександр Євгенійович
  8. Кирієнко Владислав Сергійович
  9. Митрофанов Дмитро Сергійович
  10. Колос Артем Олександрович
  11. Симоненко Іван Олегович
  12. Виноградов Роман Олександрович
  13. Бабак Артем Сергійович
  14. Кирієнко Вадим Сергійович
  15. Слободянюк Сергій Олександрович
  16. Косіневич Денис Володимирович
  17. Пелипенко Євген Іванович
  18. Незімов Євген Миколайович
  19. Сафронов Микола Юрійович
  20. Гапоненко Руслан Олександрович
  21.  Борцов Сергій Юрійович

«Шахтёр»
(Родинское)

  1. Юркін Олег Анатолійович
  2. Костюк Євген   Олександрович
  3. Гайдаш Артем  Олександрович
  4. Таран Михайло Сергійович
  5. Король Олексій Миколайович
  6. Русинов Деніс Михайлович
  7. Цокур Олександр Леонідович
  8. Голобородько Артем Олександрович
  9. Лукашенко Іван Вікторович
  10. Демченко Сергій  Сергійович
  11. Тимошев Артем  Олександрович
  12. Чех Олександр  Володимирович
  13. Дудник   Роман  Євгенович
  14. Антонов Ігор  Антонович
  15. Дрегваль Сергій  Петрович
  16. Примак Сергій Васильович
  17. Суворов Олександр  Сергійович
  18. Ковальов Валерій  Ігоревич
  19. Петренко Ярослав  Миколайович
  20. Кисельов Микита  Сергійович
  21. Ковальов Владислав   Дмитрович
  22. Марков Євген Олександрович
  23. Гужвій Владислав  Сергійович
  24. Анцибуллін Андрій  Олександрович
  25. Лукашов Олексій  Анатолійович
  26. Єрмаков Олексій  Анатолійович
  27. Лемко Владислав  Олегович
  28. Давидович Олексій  Олексійович

ФК «Славянск»
(Славянск)

  1. Маркевич Олексій Володимирович
  2. Тимохін Олексій  Юрійович
  3. Шевченко Марк  Володимирович
  4. Щелкунов Деніс  Анатолійович
  5. Дятлов Ігор  Святославович
  6. Байчиков Руслан          Євгенійович
  7. Шакалець Деніс  Ігорович
  8. Тищенко Артем  Миколайович
  9. Базидевич Владислав  Валерійович
  10. Мироненко Ілля  Володимирович
  11. Глоба Дмитро  Сергійович
  12. Мальований Ярослав  Володимирович
  13. Терент’єв Ілля  Максимович
  14. Бондаренко   Антон  Володимирович
  15. Стрельцов Едуард  Романович
  16. Недогода Станіслав  Ярославович
  17. Удовін Владислав  Олександрович
  18. Бібіков Андрій  Олександрович
  19. Косенко Михайло  Володимирович
  20. Сукманов Віталій  Миколайович
  21. Божко Василь  Олексійович
  22. Антонов Юрій  Валерійович
  23. Білокопит Костянтин  Антонович
  24. Майдан Олександр  Вікторович
  25. Марченко Ігор  Андрійович

«ДВУОР — Легион»
(Бахмут)

  1. Холич Євген  Андрійович                  
  2. Горбенко Сергій  Анатолійович               
  3. Шаповалов Микита  Андрійович        
  4. Нікишин Ярослав  Сергійович                
  5. Гатченко Владислав   Вадимович                 
  6. Солов’янов Микита  Олександрович   
  7. Шашерка Артем  Олегович                   
  8. Зубейко Дмитро Анатолійович              
  9. Юрченко Руслан  Іванович                    
  10. Рюмшин Олег  Вадимович                            
  11. Івков Олександр Володимирович          
  12. Кийченко Деніс Євгенійович                 
  13. Тарареєв Хома  Іванович                       
  14. Голубов Гліб Олегович                  
  15. Зубов Марко Юрійович                     
  16. Гончаров Максим  Євгенійович              

«Форум-авто»
(Краматорск)

  1. Гордієнко Дмитро Валерійович                   
  2. Кривенко Євген  Олегович                          
  3. Сидоров Станіслав Ігоревич                            
  4. Варванський Кирило  Рамізович                         
  5. Доценко Олексій Петрович                          
  6. Зосімов Костянтин В’ячеславович                
  7. Хоружий Герман  Геннадійович                  
  8. Шевцов Віктор Геннадійович                 
  9. Головченко Андрій  Анатолійович                 
  10. Мачулін Олександр  Володимирович           
  11. Стрельніков Ігор Юрійович                         
  12. Пастухов Ігор Миколайович                 
  13. Сапежко Семен  Олегович                          
  14. Саченко Мирослав Сергійович                       
  15. Єжелий Олексій Володимирович           
  16. Аніскін Артем  Володимирович           
  17. Лесюк Дмитро  Олександрович             
  18. Гусляков Андрій  Вікторович                       
  19. Пашин Олексій Костянтинович                              
  20. Кульбашнік Вадим Ігорович                            
  21. Козлов Євген Анатолійович                 
  22. Міщенко Олексій  Юрійович                         
  23. Пірінський Ярослав   Юрійович                         
  24. Філіп Сергій  Олександрович             

«Прометей»
(Великая Новоселовка)

  1. Балабан Іван  Сергійович                  
  2. Левтеров Ілля  Петрович           
  3. Дедєяв Євген Юрійович          
  4. Афендіков Олександр Олександрович  
  5. Куликов Анатолій    Ігоревич             
  6. Чебаненко Олександр Юрійович 
  7. Кулаженко Віктор  Сергійович                  
  8. Полянський Дмитро Олександрович  
  9. Чебаненко Іван  Юрійович          
  10. Балабанов Максим Костянтинович  
  11. Литвиненко Олексій Володимирович
  12. Панін Радіон Сергійович                  
  13. Куркчі Деніс Олександрович  
  14. Червоняк Данило Віталійович       
  15. Піраковський Артем   Ігоревич             
  16. Агафонов Роман   Володимирович
  17. Балабан Сергій  Петрович           
  18. Школьников Михайло    Борисович         
  19. Бията Олександр Олександрович  
  20. Дубовик Сергій   Сергійович                  
  21. Іванина Іван  Степанович        
  22. Берлін Андрій                                  
  23. Згур’єв Микита  Сергійович                  
  24. Студенніков Віталій 

«Хлебороб»
(Александровский район)

  1. Салюк Олег Борисович                        
  2. Гвоздецький Василь  Ярославович                   
  3. Гундертайло Сергій  Васильович                    
  4. Шавирін Віталій Анатолійович                 
  5. Луб Андрій Іванович                           
  6. Дон Ігор  Олександрович             
  7. Толмачов Валентин Валерійович                    
  8. Ларкін Олександр  Віталійович                       
  9. Коночук Валерій  Олександрович          
  10. Толмачов Руслан Валерійович                    
  11. Бербенко Сергій  Павлович                           
  12. Позняк Дмитро Іванович                            
  13. Трунов Деніс Андрійович                      
  14. Лавський Андрій  Миколайович                 
  15. Ленда Дмитро  Сергійович                        
  16. Бербенко Андрій  Володимирович            
  17. Шавирін Данило   Анатолійович                  
  18. Мороз Роман Вікторович                       
  19. Гаврик Сергій Васильович                      
  20. Суходольський Володимир Олександрович             
  21. Мельничак Андрій  Анатолійович              
  22. Пшиченко Євген Леонідович                      
  23. Москаленко Андрій  Сергійович                      
  24. Торговцов Петро   Валерійович                    
  25. Пашков Дмитро  Олександрович              

ФК «Андреевка»
(Славянский район)

  1. Шарун Павло Володимирович          
  2. Неснов Ігор  Олексійович        
  3. Саяпін Владислав Якович                
  4. Натальченко Костянтин  Іванович    
  5. Ісаєв Сергій  Володимирович 
  6. Кравцов Дмитро Юрійович           
  7. Назаров Роман        Володимирович 
  8. Романов Максим      Анатолійович     
  9. Іскоростецький Максим   Ігоревич    
  10. Шутенко Павло Миколайович    
  11. Михайлик Ігор  Володимирович          
  12. Єськов Сергій Сергійович                   
  13. Симивол Сергій Миколайович     
  14. Пакін Сергій    Григорович                
  15. Тарабан Андрій    Олегович            
  16. Рублевський Олександр                   
  17. Соломко Дмитро Миколайович     
  18. Бєля Олександр Миколайович     
  19. Побережний Андрій                       
  20. Шевченко Іван   Вікторович                          
  21. Григоров Деніс  Олексанлрович   
  22. Станіславський Олександр Олексанлрович   
  23. Горбенко Іван   Миколайович        

«Локомотив»
(Лиман)

  1. Ахметханов Олексій  Сергійович             
  2. Белінський Ігор  Миколайович                              
  3. Бридун Олександр  Володимирович      
  4. Бридун Ярослав Олександрович         
  5. Бойко Артур Вікторович                  
  6. Волошин Михайло Олександрович          
  7. Гришин Валерій  Ігоревич                          
  8. Доценко Андрій  Олександрович            
  9. Зірка Сергій  Вікторович             
  10. Калібеков Тимур  Нурланович        
  11. Кизим Максим  Леонідович    
  12. Лащенко Дмитро   Юрійович  
  13. Ковтун Євген Сергійович      
  14. Лукьяненко Богдан  Миколайович       
  15. Ляльченко Володимир  Валерійович           
  16. Панасюк Євген  Миколайович     
  17. Савостенюк Деніс  Вікторович                 
  18. Руденко Олександр   Юрійович         
  19. Синяк Ігор  Сергійович         
  20. Синяк Тарас  Сергійович         
  21. Теліцин Сергій Володимирович    
  22. Шамрай Максим Володимирович       
  23. Шакін Євген Павлович                      
  24. Щелін Юрій Вікторович                
  25. Семіошко Павло Олександрович       
  26. Дерев’янко Павло Михайлович                   

 

Разработка и поддержка: Eterion, 2016